Faculty / Staff

Aaron Barth

Administration


Website

Principal

Jennifer Betts

Administration


Website

Administrative Secretary

John Broadhead

Administration


Website

Assistant Principal

Mike Felix

Administration


Website

Assistant Principal

Todd Alder

Teacher


Website

CTE: Technology & Engineering

Kenny Assmus

Teacher


Website

CTE: Business

Andrew Dutton

Teacher


Website

CTE: Technology & Engineering

Lisa Clement

Teacher


Website

CTE: Technology & Engineering / Science

Nathaniel Reese

Teacher


Website

CTE: Keyboarding/Family & Consumer Science

Morgan Thompson

Teacher


Website

Foods and Nutrition

Moani Revoir

Teacher


Website

CTE: Business

George T. Taylor

Teacher


Website

CTE: Technology / Keyboarding

Amy Stanford

Teacher


Website

Sewing

Anita Kitchen

Counseling Secretary


Website

New Students, Class Change Coordinator, Cumm. Files, Filing, SEOP Coordinator

Jody Makin

Registrar


Website

Registrar, Registration, Reports/Skyward, New Students, Student Transfers, Report Cards/Transcripts

Deanne Larsen

Counselor A-Ed


Website

-

Tyler Davis

Counselor Eg-K & ESL


Website

-

LuAnn Powell

Counselor L-Ra


Website

-

Ray Rawson

Counselor Re-Z


Website

-

Ben Mallett

Counselor


Website

-

Lowell Penrod

Custodial


Website

Custodian

Mike Newman

Custodial


Website

Custodian

Dana Roberds

Teacher


Website

English / Student Council

Brenda Mair

Teacher


Website

English / Yearbook

Trevor Peart

Teacher


Website

English

Jessica Scott

Teacher


Website

English

Jennifer Thomas

Teacher


Website

English

Margo Ungricht

Teacher


Website

Debate / English

Ashley Welling

Teacher


Website

English

Glenda Schwab

Teacher


Website

German/ English

Carrie Chandler

Teacher


Website

English

Carl Johanson

Teacher


Website

Choir

David Faires

Teacher


Website

Band

David Jackman

Teacher


Website

Guitar

Amanda Riley

Teacher


Website

Orchestra

Jenessa Frampton

Teacher


Website

Dance

Joann Nicolay

Teacher


Website

Art

Cynthia Thayne

Teacher


Website

Art

Calista Wilkes

Teacher


Website

Drama

Stephanie Brunner

Teacher


Website

Math

Valerie Chambers

Teacher


Website

Math

Kristy Stevens

Teacher


Website

Math

Ashley Thomas

Teacher


Website

Math

Leslie Mohlman

Teacher


Website

Math

Rebekah Shaw

Teacher


Website

Math

Dru Willhite

Teacher


Website

Math

Linda Ward

Teacher


Website

Math/Special Education

Shelly Brailsford

Librarian


Website

Media Specialist

Jill Kleinman

Librarian


Website

Media Center Aide

Jordan Hadlock

Teacher


Website

PE / Health

Jennifer Jacobsen

Teacher


Website

PE

McKenzie Mauigoa

Teacher


Website

PE / Health / Aerobics

Dave Robinson

Teacher


FitnessGram Login

PE

Mitchell Jorgensen

Teacher


Website

Science

Lisa Clement

Teacher


Website

CTE: Technology & Engineering / Science

Danny Cooper

Teacher


Website

Science

Donel Jensen

Teacher


Website

Science

Annelise Kelly

Teacher


Website

Science

Cody Medler

Teacher


Website

Science

Tyler Kummer

Teacher


Website

Science

Marianne Cannon

Teacher


Website

Science

Jennifer Betts

Secretary


Website

Administrative Secretary

Jill Broadhead

Secretary


Website

Financial Secretary

DaraLyn Hunsaker

Secretary


Website

Attendance Secretary

Anita Kitchen

Counseling


Website

Counseling Secretary

Jana Johnson

Secretary


Website

Office Secretary

Brenda Brady

Secretary


Website

Office Secretary

Mark Burton

Teacher


Website

Social Studies

Brady Schvaneveldt

Teacher


Website

Social Studies

Joel Flood

Teacher


Website

Social Studies

Cindy Ness

Teacher


Website

Social Studies

Libby Robertson

Teacher


Website

Social Studies

Jesse Vincent

Teacher


Website

Social Studies

Andre Dilworth

Teacher


Website

Social Studies

Alisa Adams

Teacher


Website

Special Education

Jamie Houle

Teacher


Website

Special Education

Sandra Christiansen

Teacher


Website

Special Education

Carly Taylor

Teacher


Website

Special Education

CherylAnn Ruesch

Teacher


Website

Special Education

Eric Wilkes

Teacher


Website

Special Education

Cathy Bassett

Aide


Website

Special Education

Julie Bickmore

Aide


Website

Special Education

Mindy Fausett

Aide


Website

Special Education

Joy Newkirk

Aide


Website

Special Education

Judy Miller

Teacher


Website

Special Education

Maureen Smith

Support Staff


Website

Permanent Sub

Lynda Fugal

Support Staff


Website

Copy Center

Jennifer Lund

Academic Coach


Website

-

Carrie Sorensen

Academic Coach


Website

-

Lynne Benham

Academic Coach


Website

-

Alisha Eaton

Ameri Core


Website

-

Haley Davis-Forman

Teacher


Website

Foreign Language

Corinne Iverson

Teacher


Website

French

Jordan Bready

Teacher


Website

Chinese

Glenda Schwab

Teacher


Website

German/ English

We Will Learn And Succeed!